Střední škola stavební a podnikatelská s.r.o.

Štěpánovská 23

783 35 OLOMOUC-CHOMOUTOV

Tel.: 585 233 336

Mobil: 733 185 185, 607 939 322

ssstpo.bortl@seznam.cz

ssstpo.chomoutov@seznam.cz

www.ssstpo.com

 

 

Úvodní strana \ Informace pro žáky


Rozvrhy

DENNÍ STUDIUM

Lichý tyden

Sudý týden

 

ZKRÁCENÉ STUDIUM

Malíř-lakýrník


1.pol

7.10-7.55

8.00-8.45

8.55-9.40

9.55-10.40

10.45-11.30

11.35-12.20

12.30-13.15

13.45-14.30

6.9.2018

BOZP - školení

14.9.2018

TECH

TECH

TECH

MAT

MAT

OK

EKO

EKO

28.9.2018

TECH

TECH

TECH

MAT

MAT

OK

OK

OK

12.10.2018

TECH

TECH

TECH

MAT

MAT

OK

OK

TECH

26.10.2018

SK

TECH

TECH

MAT

MAT

OK

OK

TECH

9.11.2018

TECH

TECH

TECH

MAT

MAT

OK

EKO

EKO

23.11.2018

SK

TECH

TECH

MAT

MAT

OK

OK

TECH

7.12.2018

TECH

TECH

TECH

MAT

MAT

OK

OK

OK

4.1.2019

SK

TECH

TECH

MAT

MAT

OK

OK

OK

18.1.2019

TECH

TECH

TECH

MAT

MAT

OK

EK

EKO

 

 

2.pol

7.10-7.55

8.00-8.45

8.55-9.40

9.55-10.40

10.45-11.30

11.35-12.20

12.30-13.15

13.45-14.30

1.2.2019

TECH

TECH

TECH

MAT

MAT

OK

OK

OK

15.2.2019

SK

TECH

TECH

MAT

MAT

OK

EKO

EKO

1.3.2019

TECH

TECH

TECH

MAT

MAT

OK

OK

OK

15.3.2019

SK

TECH

TECH

MAT

MAT

OK

EKO

EKO

29.3.2019

TECH

TECH

TECH

MAT

MAT

OK

TECH

TECH

12.4.2019

SK

TECH

TECH

MAT

MAT

OK

OK

OK

26.4.2019

TECH

TECH

TECH

MAT

MAT

OK

EKO

EKO

10.5.2019

TECH

TECH

TECH

MAT

MAT

OK

OK

TECH

24.5.2019

TECH

TECH

TECH

MAT

MAT

OK

EKO

EKO

 

Elektrikář


1.pol.

7.10-7.55

8.00-8.45

8.55-9.40

9.55-10.40

10.45-11.30

11.35-12.20

12.30-13.15

13.45-14.30

6.9.2018

BOZP - školení

20.9.2018

ETECH

ETECH

ZE

ZE

ESP

ESP

EKO

EKO

4.10.2018

ETECH

ETECH

ZE

ZE

ESP

ESP

ELE

TD

18.10.2018

ETECH

ETECH

ZE

ZE

EM

EM

EKO

EKO

1.11.2018

ETECH

ETECH

ZE

ZE

ESP

ESP

ELE

TD

15.11.2018

ETECH

ETECH

ZE

ZE

ESP

ESP

EKO

EKO

29.11.2018

ETECH

ETECH

ZE

ZE

ESP

ESP

EM

EM

13.12.2018

ETECH

ETECH

ZE

ZE

ESP

ESP

EKO

EKO

10.1.2019

ETECH

ETECH

ZE

ZE

ESP

ESP

ELE

TD

24.1.2019

ETECH

ETECH

ZE

ZE

ESP

ESP

EM

EM



2.pol.

7.10-7.55

8.00-8.45

8.55-9.40

9.55-10.40

10.45-11.30

11.35-12.20

12.30-13.15

13.45-14.30

7.2.2019

ETECH

ETECH

ZE

ZE

ESP

ESP

EM

EM

21.2.2019

ETECH

ETECH

ZE

ZE

ESP

ESP

EKO

EKO

7.3.2019

ETECH

ETECH

ZE

ZE

ESP

ESP

ELE

TD

21.3.2019

ETECH

ETECH

ZE

ZE

EM

EM

EKO

EKO

4.4.2019

ETECH

ETECH

ZE

ZE

ESP

ESP

ELE

TD

18.4.2019

ETECH

ETECH

ZE

ZE

ESP

ESP

EKO

EKO

2.5.2019

ETECH

ETECH

ZE

ZE

ESP

ESP

EM

EM

16.5.2019

ETECH

ETECH

ZE

ZE

ESP

ESP

EKO

EKO

30.5.2019

ETECH

ETECH

ZE

ZE

ESP

ESP

ELE

TD


 

DÁLKOVÉ STUDIUM

Úterý - 2. a 3. ročník

14.00-14.45          14.45-15.30          15.45-16.30          16.30-17.15        17.30-18.15        18.15-19.00

 

4.9.

P-2

Zahájení školního roku

P-3

11.9.

P-2

ČJ1

ČJ2

ITOK1

ITOK2

PVO1

PVO2

P-3

PVO1

PVO2

ČJ1

ČJ2

ITOK1

ITOK2

18.9.

P-2

ITOK3

ITOK4

ČJ3

ČJ4

ZSV1

ZSV2

P-3

ČJ3

ČJ4

ZSV1

ZSV2

ITOK3

ITOK4

25.9.

P-2

ITOK5

ITOK6

PVO3

PVO4

A/N/R1

A/N/R2

P-3

PVO3

PVO4

A/N/R1

A/N/R2

ITOK5

ITOK6

2.10

P-2

ČJ5

ČJ6

A/N/R3

A/N/R4

EKO1

EKO2

P-3

MM1

MM2

EKO1

EKO2

A/N/R3

A/N/R4

9.10.

P-2

ÚČ1

ÚČ2

ČJ7

ČJ8

M1

M2

P-3

M1

M2

EKO3

EKO4

MM3

MM4

16.10.

P-2

MM1

MM2

A/N/R5

A/N/R6

M3

M4

P-3

ČJ5

ČJ6

M3

M4

A/N/R5

A/N/R6

23.10.

P-2

EKO3

EKO4

PVO5

PVO6

ZSV3

ZSV4

P-3

PVO5

PVO6

EKO5

EKO6

MM5

MM6

6. 11.

P-2

M5

M6

ÚČ3

ÚČ4

A/N/R7

A/N/R8

P-3

ČJ7

ČJ8

A/N/R7

A/N/R8

M5

M6

13.11.

P-2

EKO5

EKO6

ZSV5

ZSV6

ÚČ5

ÚČ6

P-3

PVO7

PVO8

MM7

MM8

EKO7

EKO8

20.11.

P-2

MM3

MM4

ČJ9

ČJ10

M7

M8

P-3

M7

M8

EKO9

EKO10

MM9

MM10

27.11.

P-2

ÚČ7

ÚČ8

A/N/R9

A/N/R10

MM5

MM6

P-3

ZSV3

ZSV4

PVO9

PVO10

A/N/R9

A/N/R10

4.12.

P-2

EKO7

EKO8

ZSV7

ZSV8

PVO7

PVO8

P-3

PVO11

PVO12

MM11

MM12

EKO11

EKO12

11.12.

P-2

ČJ11

ČJ12

MM7

MM8

A/N/R11

A/N/R12

P-3

ZSV5

ZSV6

A/N/R11

A/N/R12

PVO13

PVO14

18.12.

P-2

M9

M10

MM9

MM10

ČJ13

ČJ14

P-3

ZSV7

ZSV8

ČJ9

ČJ10

M9

M10

8.1.

P-2

EKO9

EKO10

PVO9

PVO10

ZSV9

ZSV10

P-3

PVO15

PVO16

EKO13

EKO14

MM13

MM14

15.1.

P-2

ÚČ9

ÚČ10

MM11

MM12

A/N/R13

A/N/R14

P-3

ČJ11

ČJ12

A/N/R13

A/N/R14

M11

M12

22.1.

P-2

ITOK7

ITOK8

M11

M12

ČJ15

ČJ16

P-3

ČJ13

ČJ14

MM15

MM16

EKO15

EKO16

29.1.

P-2

ITOK9

ITOK10

M13

M14

MM13

MM14

P-3

ZSV9

ZSV10

ITOK7

ITOK8

M13

M14


 

Středa

1. ročník

14.00-14.45          14.45-15.30          15.45-16.30          16.30-17.15        17.30-18.15        18.15-19.00

 

5.9.

P-1

Zahájení školního roku

12.9.

P-1

PVO1

PVO2

ČJ1

ČJ2

19.9.

P-1

ČJ3

ČJ4

ITOK1

ITOK2

A/N/R1

A/N/R2

26.9.

P-1

PVO3

PVO4

ZSV1

ZSV2

ČJ5

ČJ6

3.10.

P-1

M1

M2

ÚČ1

ÚČ2

EKO1

EKO2

10.10.

P-1

ÚČ3

ÚČ4

M3

M4

A/N/R3

A/N/R4

17.10.

P-1

ITOK3

ITOK4

A/N/R5

A/N/R6

ČJ7

ČJ8

24.10.

P-1

M5

M6

EKO3

EKO4

ÚČ5

ÚČ6

31.10.

P-1

PVO5

PVO6

ZSV3

ZSV4

A/N/R7

A/N/R8

7.11.

P-1

M7

M8

ÚČ7

ÚČ8

ITOK5

ITOK6

14.11.

P-1

ÚČ9

ÚČ10

ČJ9

ČJ10

A/N/R9

A/N/R10

21.11.

P-1

M9

M10